DAFTAR PERINCIAN KOMPOSISI KEPEMILIKAN MODAL DISETOR PROPINSI,
KABUPATEN DAN KOTA SE SULSELBAR
POSISI : 31 DESEMBER 2017

 

NO
PEMPROV/
PEMKAB
MODAL DISETOR
POSISI
31 DESEMBER 2016
MODAL DISETOR
POSISI
31 DESEMBER 2017
KEPEMILIKAN (%)
POSISI
31 DESEMBER 2017
1Provinsi Sulsel293,000,000,000293,000,000,00032.48
2Kab. Luwu Timur70,000,000,00070,000,000,0007.76
3Kab. Soppeng35,000,000,00040,000,000,0004.43
4Kab. Wajo34,000,000,00039,000,000,0004.32
5Kab. Enrekang28,510,000,00038,510,000,0004.27
6Kab. Maros27,000,000,00035,000,000,0003.88
7Kab. Pangkep23,524,000,00028,524,000,0003.16
8Kab. Selayar24,330,000,00025,330,000,0002.81
9Kab. Pinrang24,500,000,00024,500,000,0002.72
10Kab. Barru22,110,000,00024,110,000,0002.67
11Kab. Takalar22,440,000,00023,940,000,0002.65
12Kab. Bone15,106,000,00020,106,000,0002.23
13Kota Palopo17,500,000,00020,000,000,0002.22
14Provinsi Sulbar10,000,000,00018,000,000,0002.00
15Kota Pare-pare17,647,000,00017,647,000,0001.96
16Kota Makassar17,000,000,00017,000,000,0001.88
17Kab. Tana Toraja16,586,000,00016,586,000,0001.84
18Kab. Luwu13,172,000,00014,172,000,0001.57
19Kab. Bantaeng13,017,000,00013,017,000,0001.44
20Kab. Sinjai12,745,000,00012,745,000,0001.41
21Kab. Sidrap12,571,000,00012,571,000,0001.39
22Kab. Jeneponto12,501,000,00012,501,000,0001.39
23Kab. Gowa9,054,000,00012,054,000,0001.34
24Kab. Toraja Utara10,500,000,00012,000,000,0001.33
25Kab. Polman10,399,000,00010,399,000,0001.15
26Kab. Bulukumba7,215,000,00010,215,000,0001.13
27Kab. Mamuju Utara10,048,000,00010,048,000,0001.11
28Kab. Mamuju8,540,000,0008,540,000,0000.95
29Kab. Mamasa8,000,000,0008,500,000,0000.94
30Kab. Majene7,300,000,0007,800,000,0000.86
31Kab. Luwu Utara3,355,000,0006,355,000,0000.71
32Kab. Mamuju Tengah---
 J U M L A H 836,670,000,000       902,170,000,000100